Essais marqués / club

  • Bourg-en-Br.

    22

    2eme
  • Nevers

    23

    1er
  • Massy

    18

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Nevers 23
2eme Bourg-en-Br. 22
3eme Massy 18
4 Aubenas-Vals 17
5 Provence Rugby 16
6 Auch 15
7 Chambéry 13
8 Tarbes 13
9 Limoges 10
10 Valence-Romans 8

Transformations / club

  • Nevers

    18

    2eme
  • Bourg-en-Br.

    20

    1er
  • Massy

    15

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Bourg-en-Br. 20
2eme Nevers 18
3eme Massy 15
4 Auch 11
5 Provence Rugby 11
6 Tarbes 11
7 Aubenas-Vals 10
8 Chambéry 10
9 Limoges 8
10 Valence-Romans 4

Pénalités marquées / club

  • Limoges

    36

    2eme
  • Chambéry

    36

    1er
  • Auch

    34

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Chambéry 36
2eme Limoges 36
3eme Auch 34
4 Nevers 31
5 Tarbes 29
6 Bourg-en-Br. 26
7 Provence Rugby 26
8 Valence-Romans 24
9 Massy 22
10 Aubenas-Vals 20

Pénalités encaissées / club

  • Tarbes

    22

    2eme
  • Massy

    18

    1er
  • Nevers

    26

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Massy 18
2eme Tarbes 22
3eme Nevers 26
4 Provence Rugby 26
5 Bourg-en-Br. 28
6 Auch 29
7 Valence-Romans 29
8 Chambéry 32
9 Aubenas-Vals 33
10 Limoges 41

Drops marqués / club

  • Limoges

    2

    2eme
  • Chambéry

    4

    1er
  • Aubenas-Vals

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Chambéry 4
2eme Limoges 2
3eme Aubenas-Vals 1
4 Tarbes 1
5 Valence-Romans 1
6 Auch 0
7 Bourg-en-Br. 0
8 Massy 0
9 Nevers 0
10 Provence Rugby 0

Points marqués / joueur

  • Jean-Baptiste Claverie

    104

    2eme
  • Thibault Duvallet

    118

    1er
  • Dean Grant

    104

    3eme
# Club Pts
1er Thibault Duvallet 118
2eme Jean-Baptiste Claverie 104
3eme Dean Grant 104
4 Louis Grimoldby 104
5 Léo Griffoul 100
6 Wesley Dunlop 80
7 Anderson Neisen 66
8 Régis Lespinas 58
9 Hugo Veyssiere 58
10 Jeffrey Perkins 47

Essais / joueur

  • Auvasa Faleali'i

    4

    2eme
  • Hugo Dupont

    4

    1er
  • Wesley Dunlop

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Hugo Dupont 4
2eme Auvasa Faleali'i 4
3eme Wesley Dunlop 3
4 Martin Felix 3
5 Louis Fourie 3
6 François Herry 3
7 Thomas Larrieu 3
8 Manu Ahotaeiloa 2
9 Cyrille Andreu 2
10 David Dadunashvili 2

Transfo. / joueur

  • Louis Grimoldby

    14

    2eme
  • Thibault Duvallet

    15

    1er
  • Jérémy Bourlon

    10

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Thibault Duvallet 15
2eme Louis Grimoldby 14
3eme Jérémy Bourlon 10
4 Jean-Baptiste Claverie 10
5 Léo Griffoul 10
6 Wesley Dunlop 7
7 Dean Grant 7
8 Régis Lespinas 5
9 Hugo Veyssiere 5
10 Grégory Maiquez 4

Pénalités / joueur

  • Jean-Baptiste Claverie

    27

    2eme
  • Dean Grant

    28

    1er
  • Thibault Duvallet

    26

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Dean Grant 28
2eme Jean-Baptiste Claverie 27
3eme Thibault Duvallet 26
4 Léo Griffoul 25
5 Louis Grimoldby 22
6 Anderson Neisen 20
7 Wesley Dunlop 16
8 Régis Lespinas 16
9 Hugo Veyssiere 16
10 Jeffrey Perkins 14

Drops / joueurs

  • Mathieu Lorée

    2

    2eme
  • Dean Grant

    2

    1er
  • Yohann Villanove

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Dean Grant 2
2eme Mathieu Lorée 2
3eme Yohann Villanove 2
4 Jean-Baptiste Claverie 1
5 Wesley Dunlop 1
6 Jeffrey Perkins 1
7 Sylvain Abadie 0
8 Antoine Abraham 0
9 Lee Adriaanse 0
10 Matias Agüero 0

Cartons jaunes

  • Sofiane Chellat

    2

    2eme
  • Leka Tagotago

    3

    1er
  • Simon Bornuat

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Leka Tagotago 3
2eme Sofiane Chellat 2
3eme Simon Bornuat 2
4 Aurélien Azar 2
5 Arthur Roulin 2
6 Romain Brison 2
7 François Herry 1
8 Hugo Fabrègue 1
9 Eugène N'Zi 1
10 Coenraad Basson 1

Cartons rouges

  • Valentin Carrat

    1

    2eme
  • Christian Loamanu

    1

    1er
  • Johan Paulet

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Christian Loamanu 1
2eme Valentin Carrat 1
3eme Johan Paulet 1
4 David Vaudaine 1
5 Frédéric Urruty 0
6 Fa'atoina Autagavaia 0
7 Andrzej Charlat 0
8 Stéphane Bonvalot 0
9 Baptiste Chevalier 0
10 Viliame Maya 0