Essais marqués / club

  • Grenoble

    27

    2eme
  • Perpignan

    32

    1er
  • Mont-de-Marsan

    25

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Perpignan 32
2eme Grenoble 27
3eme Mont-de-Marsan 25
4 Béziers 21
5 Colomiers 20
6 Aurillac 19
7 Dax 19
8 Vannes 18
9 Bayonne 17
10 Massy 15
11 Carcassonne 14
12 Nevers 14
13 Montauban 13
14 Biarritz 11
15 Soyaux-Angoulême 10
16 Narbonne 10

Transformations / club

  • Grenoble

    22

    2eme
  • Perpignan

    25

    1er
  • Béziers

    19

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Perpignan 25
2eme Grenoble 22
3eme Béziers 19
4 Mont-de-Marsan 16
5 Vannes 15
6 Aurillac 14
7 Bayonne 14
8 Colomiers 14
9 Biarritz 13
10 Carcassonne 13
11 Dax 13
12 Massy 13
13 Montauban 10
14 Nevers 9
15 Soyaux-Angoulême 8
16 Narbonne 6

Pénalités marquées / club

  • Soyaux-Angoulême

    30

    2eme
  • Colomiers

    31

    1er
  • Biarritz

    28

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Colomiers 31
2eme Soyaux-Angoulême 30
3eme Biarritz 28
4 Bayonne 26
5 Montauban 26
6 Grenoble 25
7 Aurillac 24
8 Dax 24
9 Nevers 23
10 Perpignan 23
11 Vannes 23
12 Béziers 22
13 Massy 22
14 Carcassonne 20
15 Narbonne 18
16 Mont-de-Marsan 17

Pénalités encaissées / club

  • Soyaux-Angoulême

    16

    2eme
  • Massy

    12

    1er
  • Béziers

    19

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Massy 12
2eme Soyaux-Angoulême 16
3eme Béziers 19
4 Grenoble 21
5 Nevers 21
6 Carcassonne 22
7 Bayonne 23
8 Vannes 23
9 Mont-de-Marsan 24
10 Montauban 24
11 Narbonne 25
12 Perpignan 25
13 Biarritz 28
14 Dax 28
15 Aurillac 33
16 Colomiers 39

Drops marqués / club

  • Bayonne

    2

    2eme
  • Biarritz

    4

    1er
  • Grenoble

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Biarritz 4
2eme Bayonne 2
3eme Grenoble 2
4 Dax 1
5 Montauban 1
6 Narbonne 1
7 Vannes 1
8 Soyaux-Angoulême 0
9 Aurillac 0
10 Béziers 0
11 Carcassonne 0
12 Colomiers 0
13 Massy 0
14 Mont-de-Marsan 0
15 Nevers 0
16 Perpignan 0

Points marqués / joueur

  • Pierre Bernard

    80

    2eme
  • Lucas Méret

    92

    1er
  • Martin Bustos Moyano

    76

    3eme
# Club Pts
1er Lucas Méret 92
2eme Pierre Bernard 80
3eme Martin Bustos Moyano 76
4 Jérôme Bosviel 75
5 Jonathan Bousquet 72
6 Thomas Girard 70
7 Loïc Le Gal 70
8 Jacques-Louis Potgieter 63
9 David Mélé 61
10 Thibault Suchier 58

Essais / joueur

  • Jonathan Bousquet

    4

    2eme
  • Nacani Wakaya

    6

    1er
  • Yann Brethous

    4

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Nacani Wakaya 6
2eme Jonathan Bousquet 4
3eme Yann Brethous 4
4 Gwénaël Duplenne 4
5 Julien Farnoux 4
6 Jack McPhee 4
7 Nicolas Plazy 4
8 Pieter Jan Van Lill 4
9 Mathieu Acébès 3
10 Clément Ancely 3

Transfo. / joueur

  • Jonathan Bousquet

    11

    2eme
  • Jacques-Louis Potgieter

    13

    1er
  • Matthew James

    11

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Jacques-Louis Potgieter 13
2eme Jonathan Bousquet 11
3eme Matthew James 11
4 Thibault Suchier 11
5 Clément Gelin 10
6 David Mélé 10
7 Martin Bustos Moyano 8
8 Ashley Moeke 8
9 Maxime Petitjean 8
10 Pierre Bernard 7

Pénalités / joueur

  • Martin Bustos Moyano

    20

    2eme
  • Lucas Méret

    26

    1er
  • Thomas Girard

    19

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Lucas Méret 26
2eme Martin Bustos Moyano 20
3eme Thomas Girard 19
4 Pierre Bernard 18
5 Jérôme Bosviel 18
6 Loïc Le Gal 17
7 Gilles Bosch 12
8 Christopher Hilsenbeck 12
9 Maxime Petitjean 12
10 Joris Segonds 12

Drops / joueurs

  • Willie Du Plessis

    2

    2eme
  • Pierre Bernard

    4

    1er
  • Jérôme Bosviel

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pierre Bernard 4
2eme Willie Du Plessis 2
3eme Jérôme Bosviel 1
4 Nicolas Cachet 1
5 Pierre-Alexandre Dut 1
6 Burton Francis 1
7 Christopher Hilsenbeck 1
8 David Mélé 1
9 Sylvain Abadie 0
10 Jérémie Abiven 0

Cartons jaunes

  • Nemani Nagusa

    3

    2eme
  • Stephen Setephano

    3

    1er
  • Manoa Vosawai

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Stephen Setephano 3
2eme Nemani Nagusa 3
3eme Manoa Vosawai 3
4 Martin Bustos Moyano 3
5 Hans Nkinsi 2
6 Olivier Caisso 2
7 Berend Johannes Botha 2
8 Dan Malafosse 2
9 Thibaud Rey 2
10 Sakiusa Bureitakiyaca 2

Cartons rouges

  • Jean-Baptiste Singer

    1

    2eme
  • Sione Tau

    2

    1er
  • Elvis Levi

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Sione Tau 2
2eme Jean-Baptiste Singer 1
3eme Elvis Levi 1
4 Julien Tastet 1
5 Jean-Baptiste Barrère 1
6 Loïc Charlon 1
7 Lucas Caneda 1
8 Aldric Lescure 1
9 Jordan Seneca 1
10 Hosea Gear 1