Essais marqués / club

  • Perpignan

    60

    2eme
  • Mont-de-Marsan

    61

    1er
  • Grenoble

    54

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Mont-de-Marsan 61
2eme Perpignan 60
3eme Grenoble 54
4 Bayonne 44
5 Biarritz 43
6 Vannes 41
7 Colomiers 40
8 Montauban 40
9 Béziers 39
10 Aurillac 37
11 Massy 32
12 Narbonne 32
13 Dax 31
14 Nevers 29
15 Carcassonne 28
16 Soyaux-Angoulême 26

Transformations / club

  • Mont-de-Marsan

    42

    2eme
  • Perpignan

    50

    1er
  • Grenoble

    41

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Perpignan 50
2eme Mont-de-Marsan 42
3eme Grenoble 41
4 Béziers 37
5 Vannes 35
6 Biarritz 34
7 Montauban 34
8 Bayonne 33
9 Colomiers 27
10 Aurillac 26
11 Massy 25
12 Carcassonne 24
13 Nevers 24
14 Dax 23
15 Soyaux-Angoulême 22
16 Narbonne 21

Pénalités marquées / club

  • Soyaux-Angoulême

    58

    2eme
  • Colomiers

    59

    1er
  • Massy

    54

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Colomiers 59
2eme Soyaux-Angoulême 58
3eme Massy 54
4 Aurillac 52
5 Biarritz 51
6 Bayonne 49
7 Perpignan 49
8 Vannes 49
9 Dax 48
10 Grenoble 48
11 Béziers 47
12 Montauban 47
13 Nevers 46
14 Carcassonne 45
15 Mont-de-Marsan 35
16 Narbonne 32

Pénalités encaissées / club

  • Bayonne

    39

    2eme
  • Massy

    38

    1er
  • Narbonne

    43

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Massy 38
2eme Bayonne 39
3eme Narbonne 43
4 Vannes 44
5 Montauban 45
6 Béziers 46
7 Biarritz 48
8 Aurillac 49
9 Soyaux-Angoulême 49
10 Carcassonne 50
11 Mont-de-Marsan 50
12 Perpignan 50
13 Nevers 53
14 Dax 54
15 Grenoble 54
16 Colomiers 60

Drops marqués / club

  • Grenoble

    3

    2eme
  • Biarritz

    5

    1er
  • Montauban

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Biarritz 5
2eme Grenoble 3
3eme Montauban 3
4 Bayonne 2
5 Narbonne 2
6 Dax 1
7 Perpignan 1
8 Vannes 1
9 Aurillac 0
10 Béziers 0
11 Carcassonne 0
12 Colomiers 0
13 Massy 0
14 Mont-de-Marsan 0
15 Nevers 0
16 Soyaux-Angoulême 0

Points marqués / joueur

  • Thomas Girard

    170

    2eme
  • Jérôme Bosviel

    199

    1er
  • Pierre Bernard

    154

    3eme
# Club Pts
1er Jérôme Bosviel 199
2eme Thomas Girard 170
3eme Pierre Bernard 154
4 Jonathan Bousquet 144
5 Lucas Méret 144
6 Joris Segonds 135
7 Thibault Suchier 134
8 Martin Bustos Moyano 122
9 Loïc Le Gal 121
10 Ashley Moeke 115

Essais / joueur

  • Kylan Hamdaoui

    8

    2eme
  • Julien Cabannes

    8

    1er
  • Joeli Lutumailagi

    8

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Julien Cabannes 8
2eme Kylan Hamdaoui 8
3eme Joeli Lutumailagi 8
4 Lolagi Visinia 8
5 Nacani Wakaya 8
6 Yohann Artru 7
7 Agustin Costa Repetto 7
8 Adriu Delaï 7
9 Gwénaël Duplenne 7
10 Robert Lilomaiava 7

Transfo. / joueur

  • Jonathan Bousquet

    21

    2eme
  • Jérôme Bosviel

    28

    1er
  • Pierre Bernard

    20

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Jérôme Bosviel 28
2eme Jonathan Bousquet 21
3eme Pierre Bernard 20
4 Danré Gerber 20
5 Ashley Moeke 20
6 Thibault Suchier 19
7 Matthew James 18
8 David Mélé 16
9 Willie Du Plessis 15
10 Thomas Girard 15

Pénalités / joueur

  • Jérôme Bosviel

    38

    2eme
  • Thomas Girard

    45

    1er
  • Lucas Méret

    38

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Thomas Girard 45
2eme Jérôme Bosviel 38
3eme Lucas Méret 38
4 Joris Segonds 35
5 Pierre Bernard 33
6 Loïc Le Gal 30
7 Martin Bustos Moyano 28
8 Nicolas Cachet 25
9 Ashley Moeke 25
10 Jonathan Bousquet 24

Drops / joueurs

  • Jérôme Bosviel

    3

    2eme
  • Pierre Bernard

    5

    1er
  • Willie Du Plessis

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pierre Bernard 5
2eme Jérôme Bosviel 3
3eme Willie Du Plessis 2
4 Stephen Brett 1
5 Nicolas Cachet 1
6 Pierre-Alexandre Dut 1
7 Burton Francis 1
8 Christopher Hilsenbeck 1
9 Adrien Latorre 1
10 David Mélé 1

Cartons jaunes

  • Manoa Vosawai

    4

    2eme
  • Hans Nkinsi

    4

    1er
  • Nicolas Agnési

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Hans Nkinsi 4
2eme Manoa Vosawai 4
3eme Nicolas Agnési 3
4 Nicolas Garrault 3
5 Dan Malafosse 3
6 Carlos Muzzio 3
7 Stephen Setephano 3
8 Martin Bustos Moyano 3
9 Nemani Nagusa 3
10 Youssef Amrouni 3

Cartons rouges

  • Elvis Levi

    2

    2eme
  • Sione Tau

    2

    1er
  • Waisele Sukanaveita

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Sione Tau 2
2eme Elvis Levi 2
3eme Waisele Sukanaveita 1
4 Julien Tastet 1
5 Gert Muller 1
6 Jean-Baptiste Singer 1
7 Jonathon Fa'amatuainu 1
8 Anthony Roux 1
9 Jean-Baptiste Barrère 1
10 Lua Lokotui 1