Essais marqués / club

  • Racing

    47

    2eme
  • Clermont

    58

    1er
  • Castres

    45

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Clermont 58
2eme Racing 47
3eme Castres 45
4 La Rochelle 45
5 Pau 43
6 Montpellier 41
7 Stade français 41
8 Toulon 41
9 Grenoble 39
10 Bordeaux-Bègles 34
11 Toulouse 34
12 Lyon 28
13 Brive 27
14 Bayonne 23

Transformations / club

  • La Rochelle

    37

    2eme
  • Clermont

    44

    1er
  • Racing

    36

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Clermont 44
2eme La Rochelle 37
3eme Racing 36
4 Montpellier 35
5 Castres 34
6 Grenoble 33
7 Pau 33
8 Toulon 30
9 Bordeaux-Bègles 29
10 Stade français 27
11 Brive 23
12 Lyon 23
13 Toulouse 23
14 Bayonne 19

Pénalités marquées / club

  • Montpellier

    62

    2eme
  • Brive

    68

    1er
  • Bordeaux-Bègles

    59

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Brive 68
2eme Montpellier 62
3eme Bordeaux-Bègles 59
4 La Rochelle 58
5 Castres 57
6 Lyon 57
7 Pau 53
8 Toulon 53
9 Clermont 52
10 Stade français 51
11 Grenoble 50
12 Toulouse 49
13 Bayonne 48
14 Racing 45

Pénalités encaissées / club

  • Toulon

    46

    2eme
  • Clermont

    43

    1er
  • Bayonne

    48

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Clermont 43
2eme Toulon 46
3eme Bayonne 48
4 La Rochelle 52
5 Racing 52
6 Grenoble 54
7 Pau 54
8 Bordeaux-Bègles 56
9 Montpellier 56
10 Castres 58
11 Toulouse 58
12 Stade français 60
13 Lyon 61
14 Brive 64

Drops marqués / club

  • Bordeaux-Bègles

    3

    2eme
  • Toulon

    5

    1er
  • Clermont

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Toulon 5
2eme Bordeaux-Bègles 3
3eme Clermont 3
4 Bayonne 2
5 Brive 2
6 Castres 1
7 Grenoble 1
8 La Rochelle 1
9 Stade français 1
10 Pau 1
11 Toulouse 1
12 Lyon 0
13 Montpellier 0
14 Racing 0

Points marqués / joueur

  • Jonathan Wisniewski

    173

    2eme
  • Gaëtan Germain

    228

    1er
  • Benjamin Urdapilleta

    153

    3eme
# Club Pts
1er Gaëtan Germain 228
2eme Jonathan Wisniewski 173
3eme Benjamin Urdapilleta 153
4 Tom Taylor 145
5 Frédéric Michalak 133
6 Jules Plisson 130
7 Brock James 121
8 Morgan Parra 118
9 Zack Holmes 114
10 Demetri Catrakilis 112

Essais / joueur

  • Juan José Imhoff

    8

    2eme
  • Gabriel Lacroix

    10

    1er
  • Noa Nakaitaci

    8

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Gabriel Lacroix 10
2eme Juan José Imhoff 8
3eme Noa Nakaitaci 8
4 Gio Aplon 7
5 Waisea Nayacalevu 7
6 David Strettle 7
7 Watisoni Votu 7
8 Adam Ashley-Cooper 6
9 Nemani Nadolo 6
10 Henry Chavancy 5

Transfo. / joueur

  • Benjamin Urdapilleta

    22

    2eme
  • Jonathan Wisniewski

    25

    1er
  • Gaëtan Germain

    20

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Jonathan Wisniewski 25
2eme Benjamin Urdapilleta 22
3eme Gaëtan Germain 20
4 Morgan Parra 19
5 Demetri Catrakilis 17
6 Zack Holmes 17
7 Brock James 17
8 Tom Taylor 16
9 Sébastien Bezy 15
10 Jules Plisson 15

Pénalités / joueur

  • Jonathan Wisniewski

    40

    2eme
  • Gaëtan Germain

    61

    1er
  • Tom Taylor

    36

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Gaëtan Germain 61
2eme Jonathan Wisniewski 40
3eme Tom Taylor 36
4 Frédéric Michalak 34
5 Benjamin Urdapilleta 33
6 Brock James 29
7 Jules Plisson 29
8 Demetri Catrakilis 26
9 Ian Madigan 26
10 Zack Holmes 25

Drops / joueurs

  • Camille Lopez

    2

    2eme
  • Pierre Bernard

    3

    1er
  • François Trinh-Duc

    2

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Pierre Bernard 3
2eme Camille Lopez 2
3eme François Trinh-Duc 2
4 Lionel Beauxis 1
5 Nicolas Bezy 1
6 Jean-Marc Doussain 1
7 Julien Dumora 1
8 Simon Hickey 1
9 Raphaël Lagarde 1
10 Thomas Laranjeira 1

Cartons jaunes

  • Jody Jenneker

    3

    2eme
  • Jone Qovu

    3

    1er
  • Semi Kunatani

    3

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Jone Qovu 3
2eme Jody Jenneker 3
3eme Semi Kunatani 3
4 Louis-Benoît Madaule 3
5 Dominiko Waqaniburotu 3
6 Francisco Gomez Kodela 3
7 Alisona Taumalolo 3
8 Fritz Lee 2
9 Camille Gérondeau 2
10 Sitaleki Timani 2

Cartons rouges

  • Yohan Montès

    1

    2eme
  • Rory Kockott

    1

    1er
  • Luke Braid

    1

    3eme
# Club Nb
1er Rory Kockott 1
2eme Yohan Montès 1
3eme Luke Braid 1
4 Louis-Benoît Madaule 1
5 Damien Jourdain 1
6 Jules Plisson 1
7 Sergio Parisse 1
8 Nigel Hunt 1
9 Alisona Taumalolo 1
10 Benedict Broster 1