Score en directRetrouvez tous les résultats en live score

    • Champions Cup
    • Challenge Cup Poule AA
      Classement
    • Nationale
      Classement
        • Rennes
          But
          12
          25
          Ter.
          Albi
          But
        • Chambéry
          But
          26
          16
          Live
          Bourg-en-Bresse
          But
        • Cognac-Saint Jean D'Angely
          But
          9
          32
          Ter.
          Tarbes
          But
    • Nationale 2
      • Poule 11
        Classement
        • Bédarrides
          But
          13
          6
          Live
          Rumilly
          But
        • Graulhet
          But
          19
          11
          Live
          Dijon
          But
        • Beaune
          But
          23
          24
          Ter.
          Aubenas
          But
        • Stade Metropolitain
          But
          28
          12
          Live
          La Seyne
          But
      • Poule 22
        Classement
        • Floirac
          But
          23
          17
          Live
          Fleurance
          But
        • Anglet
          But
          15
          19
          Ter.
          Bassin d'Arcachon
          But
        • Lannemezan
          But
          16
          13
          Live
          Niort
          But
        • US Tyrosse
          But
          7
          13
          Ter.
          CA Périgueux
          But
    • Fédérale 1
      • Poule 11
        Classement
        • Drancy
          But
          31
          3
          Live
          Gennevilliers
          But
        • Annecy
          But
          8
          0
          Live
          Amicale Sarcelles
          But
        • Chartres
          But
          40
          7
          Live
          Bourges
          But
        • Nuits-Saint-Georges
          But
          30
          24
          Live
          Saint-Denis
          But
        • Genève
          But
          28
          0
          Live
          Beauvais
          But
      • Poule 22
        Classement
        • Céret
          But
          99
          Score final
          Agde
          But
        • RC Tricastin
          But
          6
          19
          Ter.
          Annonay
          But
        • Meyzieu
          But
          23
          17
          Live
          Grasse
          But
        • La Valette
          But
          22
          27
          Ter.
          Issoire
          But
        • Villefranche/S
          But
          17
          28
          Ter.
          Gruissan
          But
        • Berre l'Étang
          But
          18
          25
          Ter.
          Châteaurenard
          But
      • Poule 33
        Classement
        • Valence d'Agen
          But
          40
          6
          Live
          Castelnaudary
          But
        • Castanet
          But
          3
          15
          Ter.
          Lombez Samatan
          But
        • L'Isle Jourdain
          But
          20
          19
          Live
          Mazamet
          But
        • Pamiers
          But
          41
          8
          Live
          Lavaur
          But
        • Castelsarrasin
          But
          16
          11
          Live
          US St-Sulpicienne
          But
        • SC Tulliste
          But
          32
          19
          Live
          FCTT
          But
      • Poule 44
        Classement
        • Peyrehorade
          But
          24
          18
          Live
          Bagnères
          But
        • Oloron
          But
          10
          7
          Live
          Mauléon
          But
        • Nafarroa
          But
          20
          11
          Live
          Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire
          But
        • Stade Nantais UC
          But
          14
          13
          Live
          Langon
          But
        • Saint-Médard
          But
          17
          21
          Ter.
          Salles
          But
        • Gujan-Mestras
          But
          21
          34
          Ter.
          Bergerac
          But
    • Fédérale 2
      • Secteur A - Poule 1A1
        Classement
        • Rillieux la Pape
          But
          15
          13
          Live
          Villars-les-Dombes
          But
        • Lons Jura
          But
          25
          34
          Ter.
          Grand Dôle
          But
        • Le Creusot
          But
          24
          11
          Live
          Chalon-sur-Saône Rugby
          But
        • Nantua
          But
          28
          20
          Live
          Pontarlier
          But
        • Metz-Moselle
          But
          3
          28
          Ter.
          Saint-Claude
          But
        • Andrézieux-Bouthéon
          But
          12
          28
          Ter.
          Saint Priest
          But
      • Secteur A - Poule 2A2
        Classement
        • Montmélian
          But
          23
          7
          Live
          Bièvre Saint Geoirs
          But
        • St Jean en Royans
          But
          48
          7
          Live
          AS Monaco
          But
        • Montélimar
          But
          2020
          Score final
          Les Angles
          But
        • FCTT
          But
          16
          18
          Ter.
          Saint Marcellin
          But
        • US Vinay
          But
          23
          11
          Live
          Voiron
          But
        • US Véore
          But
          15
          19
          Ter.
          St Raphaël-Fréjus
          But
      • Secteur B - Poule 3B3
        Classement
        • ES Catalane
          But
          11
          10
          Live
          Millau
          But
        • Saint-Sulpice
          But
          18
          6
          Live
          Pezenas
          But
        • Leucate
          But
          10
          29
          Ter.
          Balma
          But
        • Prades
          But
          22
          14
          Live
          Gaillac
          But
        • Salanque
          But
          21
          19
          Live
          Palavas-les-Flots
          But
        • Villefranche de Lauragais
          But
          18
          15
          Live
          Servian-Boujan
          But
      • Secteur B - Poule 4B4
        Classement
        • Vichy
          But
          19
          20
          Ter.
          Cournon-d'Auvergne
          But
        • Decazeville
          But
          28
          33
          Ter.
          Cahors
          But
        • Belvès
          But
          53
          17
          Live
          Nègrepelisse
          But
        • Lévezou Ségala
          But
          25
          19
          Live
          US Monflanquinoise
          But
        • Beaumont-de-Lomagne
          But
          28
          15
          Live
          Arpajon
          But
        • Riom
          But
          16
          28
          Ter.
          Causse Vezere
          But
      • Secteur C - Poule 5C5
        Classement
        • Miélan-Mirande
          But
          29
          11
          Live
          Avenir Bizanos
          But
        • Rieumes
          But
          21
          3
          Live
          USEP Ger
          But
        • Lourdes
          But
          20
          13
          Live
          Coarraze Nay
          But
        • Oursbelille-Bordères
          But
          29
          12
          Live
          Pont Long
          But
        • Grenade-Sur-Garonne
          But
          20
          24
          Ter.
          Morlaàs
          But
        • Léguevin
          But
          16
          20
          Ter.
          Saint-Girons
          But
      • Secteur C - Poule 6C6
        Classement
        • Hagetmau
          But
          15
          20
          Ter.
          Boucau-Tarnos
          But
        • Hendaye
          But
          31
          6
          Live
          St Paul-les-Dax
          But
        • Orthez
          But
          21
          10
          Live
          Bon-Encontre
          But
        • Mouguerre
          But
          13
          20
          Ter.
          Soustons
          But
        • Aramits
          But
          34
          14
          Live
          Layrac
          But
        • Rion Morcenx
          But
          19
          12
          Live
          Casteljaloux
          But
      • Secteur D - Poule 7D7
        Classement
        • Malemort
          But
          39
          27
          Live
          La Baule
          But
        • Poitiers
          But
          40
          26
          Live
          Saint-Junien
          But
        • Rochefort
          But
          6
          12
          Ter.
          Lormont
          But
        • Surgères
          But
          17
          12
          Live
          Saint-Yrieix
          But
        • Isle-sur-Vienne
          But
          14
          13
          Live
          Tours
          But
        • US Castillonnaise
          But
          20
          13
          Live
          Mérignac
          But
      • Secteur D - Poule 8D8
        Classement
        • Domont
          But
          0
          25
          Ter.
          RC Courbevoie
          But
        • Orsay
          But
          35
          14
          Live
          Amiens
          But
        • Plaisir
          But
          22
          19
          Live
          Ris-Orangis
          But
        • Le Rheu
          But
          34
          6
          Live
          ACBB
          But
        • Le Havre
          But
          28
          7
          Live
          Antony
          But
        • Saint-Malo
          But
          15
          19
          Ter.
          Versailles
          But
    • Fédérale 3
      • Poule 11
        Classement
        • Arras
          But
          21
          7
          Live
          Aulnay-sous-Bois
          But
        • Compiégne
          But
          41
          3
          Live
          Villeneuve-d'Ascq
          But
        • Roubaix
          But
          40
          14
          Live
          Calais
          But
        • Soissons
          But
          30
          5
          Live
          Grande-Synthe
          But
      • Poule 22
        Classement
        • Epernay
          But
          2020
          Score final
          Clichy
          But
        • Meaux
          But
          19
          0
          Live
          Gretz-Tournan-Ozoir RC 77
          But
        • Vincennes
          But
          25
          8
          Live
          Pontault Combault
          But
        • Houilles-Carrières
          But
          12
          18
          Ter.
          Paris 17e
          But
        • Paris 15e
          But
          19
          31
          Ter.
          Sucy-en-Brie
          But
      • Poule 33
        Classement
        • Colmar
          But
          9
          44
          Ter.
          Haguenau
          But
        • Illkirch-Graffenstaden
          But
          34
          13
          Live
          Montbéliard
          But
        • Vesoul
          But
          22
          27
          Ter.
          Villers-lès-Nancy
          But
        • Besançon
          But
          64
          0
          Live
          Mulhouse
          But
      • Poule 44
        Classement
        • Bellegarde
          But
          23
          14
          Live
          Montrevel-en-Bresse
          But
        • Couches
          But
          32
          5
          Live
          Belleville-en-Beaujolais
          But
        • Tournus
          But
          17
          19
          Ter.
          Montchanin
          But
        • Genlis
          But
          22
          19
          Live
          Chagny
          But
        • Faucigny
          But
          9
          10
          Ter.
          Gex
          But
      • Poule 55
        Classement
        • Aix-les-Bains
          But
          8
          12
          Ter.
          Saint-Savin
          But
        • Le Pont-de-Claix
          But
          5
          29
          Ter.
          La Tour-du-Pin
          But
        • Renage et Rives
          But
          26
          14
          Live
          Tullins
          But
        • Saint-Jean-de-Bournay
          But
          30
          17
          Live
          Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil
          But
        • Izeaux
          But
          18
          24
          Ter.
          RC Seyssins
          But
      • Poule 66
        Classement
        • Beaurepaire
          But
          22
          23
          Ter.
          Romans Bourg-de-Péage
          But
        • Ampuis
          But
          27
          5
          Live
          CO Lyon
          But
        • Givors
          But
          21
          22
          Ter.
          Chateauneuf St Marcel
          But
        • Le Puy-en-Velay
          But
          23
          8
          Live
          Tarare
          But
        • Privas
          But
          13
          8
          Live
          Lyon Villeurbanne
          But
      • Poule 77
        Classement
        • Draguignan
          But
          22
          16
          Live
          Stade marseillais
          But
        • Le Mourillon
          But
          14
          19
          Ter.
          Aubagne
          But
        • Aix-en-Provence
          But
          37
          23
          Live
          Valréas
          But
        • L'Isle sur la Sorgue
          But
          13
          17
          Ter.
          SU Cavaillonnais
          But
        • Solliès-Pont
          But
          30
          16
          Live
          Saint-Laurent-du-Var
          But
      • Poule 88
        Classement
        • Sigean-Port-la-Nouv.
          But
          11
          10
          Live
          Sète
          But
        • Le Teil
          But
          12
          3
          Live
          Uzès
          But
        • Alès
          But
          0
          19
          Ter.
          Vendres-Lespignan
          But
        • Jacou Montpellier
          But
          27
          29
          Ter.
          Avignon le Pontet
          But
        • Saint-Affrique
          But
          43
          3
          Live
          Arles
          But
      • Poule 99
        Classement
        • Saverdun
          But
          38
          0
          Live
          Revel
          But
        • Elne
          But
          19
          31
          Ter.
          Rivesaltes Baixas Espira
          But
        • Quillan Limoux
          But
          23
          14
          Live
          Muret
          But
        • Thuir
          But
          41
          3
          Live
          Cugnaux
          But
        • Sor Agout
          But
          16
          10
          Live
          Canton d'Alban
          But
      • Poule 1010
        Classement
        • Cazères Le Fousseret
          But
          24
          13
          Live
          Gan
          But
        • Argelès-Gazost
          But
          34
          23
          Live
          Juillan
          But
        • L'Isle-en-Dodon
          But
          30
          10
          Live
          Bénéjacq
          But
        • Saint-Gaudens
          But
          3
          9
          Ter.
          Vallée d'Ossau
          But
        • Pouyastruc
          But
          18
          26
          Ter.
          Sarlabous
          But
      • Poule 1111
        Classement
        • Condom
          But
          22
          19
          Live
          Barcus
          But
        • Aire-sur-Adour
          But
          16
          14
          Live
          Saint-Palais
          But
        • Vil. de Marsan
          But
          17
          12
          Live
          Nogaro
          But
        • Navarrenx
          But
          45
          3
          Live
          Riscle
          But
        • Saint-Goin
          But
          11
          10
          Live
          Sévignacq
          But
      • Poule 1212
        Classement
        • Bardos
          But
          13
          15
          Ter.
          US Mugronnaise
          But
        • Hasparren
          But
          44
          7
          Live
          Urrugne
          But
        • Larressore
          But
          12
          8
          Live
          Bayonne
          But
        • Labouheyre
          But
          15
          16
          Ter.
          Biscarrosse
          But
        • Castets
          But
          34
          27
          Live
          Cambo-les-Bains
          But
      • Poule 1313
        Classement
        • Caussade
          But
          33
          26
          Live
          Mauvezin
          But
        • Rodez
          But
          44
          10
          Live
          La Vallée du Girou
          But
        • Gimont
          But
          11
          17
          Ter.
          Nérac
          But
        • Moissac
          But
          22
          19
          Live
          Pont-du-Casse
          But
        • Salvetat Plaisance
          But
          14
          16
          Ter.
          Tournefeuille
          But
      • Poule 1414
        Classement
        • Gradignan
          But
          32
          11
          Live
          Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot
          But
        • Blaye
          But
          14
          9
          Live
          Léognan
          But
        • Sainte-Foy-la-Grande
          But
          22
          18
          Live
          La Vallée du Lot
          But
        • Stade Bordelais
          But
          11
          20
          Ter.
          Bazas
          But
        • Villeneuve-sur-Lot
          But
          40
          17
          Live
          Pessac
          But
      • Poule 1515
        Classement
        • Lacapelle-Marival
          But
          9
          15
          Ter.
          Vergt
          But
        • Lalinde
          But
          25
          17
          Live
          Le Bugue
          But
        • Argentat
          But
          19
          21
          Ter.
          Nontron
          But
        • Saint-Astier Neuvic
          But
          24
          22
          Live
          Figeac
          But
      • Poule 1616
        Classement
        • Guéret
          But
          12
          11
          Live
          Clermont-Ferrand
          But
        • Saint-Léger-des-Vignes
          But
          6
          9
          Ter.
          Montluçon
          But
        • Ussel
          But
          29
          17
          Live
          Cusset
          But
        • Mauriac
          But
          16
          13
          Live
          Moulins
          But
      • Poule 1717
        Classement
        • Blois
          But
          18
          0
          Live
          Sancerre
          But
        • Clamart
          But
          51
          20
          Live
          Pithiviers
          But
        • Auxerre
          But
          36
          12
          Live
          Joué-lès-Tours
          But
        • RAC Castelroussin
          But
          12
          48
          Ter.
          US Olympiades Massif central
          But
        • Vendôme
          But
          7
          31
          Ter.
          Issoudun
          But
      • Poule 1818
        Classement
        • Parthenay
          But
          20
          15
          Live
          Angers
          But
        • Puilboreau
          But
          2020
          Score final
          Les Sables-d'Olonne
          But
        • Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire
          But
          16
          23
          Ter.
          Chauray
          But
        • Le Mans
          But
          12
          7
          Live
          Chinon
          But
      • Poule 1919
        Classement
        • Saint-Nazaire
          But
          22
          6
          Live
          Grand-Champ
          But
        • Plouzané
          But
          70
          0
          Live
          Fougères
          But
        • Plabennec
          But
          29
          14
          Live
          Vitré
          But
        • Quimper
          But
          21
          61
          Ter.
          Trignac
          But
      • Poule 2020
        Classement
        • Maison Laffitte
          But
          44
          8
          Live
          Petit-Couronne
          But
        • Cergy-Pontoise
          But
          20
          22
          Ter.
          Montesson
          But
        • Evreux
          But
          33
          13
          Live
          Rouen
          But
    • Top 10
      Classement
        • Calvisano
          But
          24
          8
          Live
          Mogliano Rugby
          But
        • Viadana
          But
          24
          19
          Live
          CUS Torino
          But
        • Lyons
          But
          17
          15
          Live
          Rovigo
          But
    • Elite 1
      Classement
        • Carcassonne
          But
          18
          10
          Live
          Lézignan
          But
        • Pia
          But
          20
          10
          Live
          SO Avignon
          But
        • Toulouse Ol
          But
          20
          26
          Ter.
          Albi RL
          But