Score en directRetrouvez tous les résultats en live score

    • Champions Cup
    • Challenge Cup Poule BB
      Classement
    • Nationale
      Classement
        • Chambéry
          But
          11
          16
          Ter.
          Dax
          But
    • Nationale 2
      • Poule 11
        Classement
        • Vienne
          But
          15
          7
          Live
          Bédarrides
          But
        • La Seyne
          But
          34
          30
          Live
          Beaune
          But
        • Aubenas
          But
          10
          17
          Ter.
          Marcq-en-Baroeul
          But
        • Mâcon
          But
          20
          13
          Live
          Graulhet
          But
      • Poule 22
        Classement
        • Niort
          But
          1919
          Score final
          Limoges
          But
        • Fleurance
          But
          15
          9
          Live
          St Jean de Luz
          But
        • Auch
          But
          37
          10
          Live
          US Tyrosse
          But
        • Bassin d'Arcachon
          But
          22
          14
          Live
          Lannemezan
          But
    • Fédérale 1
      • Poule 11
        Classement
        • Amicale Sarcelles
          But
          14
          20
          Ter.
          Nuits-Saint-Georges
          But
        • Beauvais
          But
          24
          23
          Live
          Drancy
          But
        • Bourges
          But
          13
          12
          Live
          PUC
          But
        • Gennevilliers
          But
          6
          13
          Ter.
          Annecy
          But
        • Orléans
          But
          00
          Score final
          Genève
          But
        • Saint-Denis
          But
          20
          24
          Ter.
          Chartres
          But
      • Poule 22
        Classement
        • Grasse
          But
          22
          14
          Live
          Villefranche/S
          But
        • Agde
          But
          20
          0
          Live
          La Valette
          But
        • Châteaurenard
          But
          12
          5
          Live
          RC Tricastin
          But
        • Gruissan
          But
          0
          3
          Ter.
          Berre l'Étang
          But
        • Issoire
          But
          34
          7
          Live
          Meyzieu
          But
        • Annonay
          But
          50
          21
          Live
          Céret
          But
      • Poule 33
        Classement
        • FCTT
          But
          22
          19
          Live
          L'Isle Jourdain
          But
        • Lombez Samatan
          But
          6
          13
          Ter.
          Castelsarrasin
          But
      • Poule 44
        Classement
        • Bagnères
          But
          2727
          Score final
          Saint-Médard
          But
        • Langon
          But
          33
          10
          Live
          Peyrehorade
          But
        • Mauléon
          But
          21
          18
          Live
          Gujan-Mestras
          But
    • Fédérale 2
      • Secteur A - Poule 1A1
        Classement
        • Chalon-sur-Saône Rugby
          But
          23
          8
          Live
          Lons Jura
          But
        • Grand Dôle
          But
          33
          11
          Live
          Metz-Moselle
          But
        • Pontarlier
          But
          32
          15
          Live
          Rillieux la Pape
          But
        • Saint Priest
          But
          19
          15
          Live
          Nantua
          But
        • Saint-Claude
          But
          31
          24
          Live
          Andrézieux-Bouthéon
          But
      • Secteur A - Poule 2A2
        Classement
        • Voiron
          But
          Reporté
          Reporté
          Montélimar
          But
        • Bièvre Saint Geoirs
          But
          Reporté
          Reporté
          US Véore
          But
        • Les Angles
          But
          27
          14
          Live
          FCTT
          But
        • Saint Marcellin
          But
          9
          23
          Ter.
          St Jean en Royans
          But
        • St Raphaël-Fréjus
          But
          6
          19
          Ter.
          US Vinay
          But
      • Secteur B - Poule 3B3
        Classement
        • Balma
          But
          39
          14
          Live
          Salanque
          But
        • Gaillac
          But
          33
          7
          Live
          Villefranche de Lauragais
          But
        • Palavas-les-Flots
          But
          34
          24
          Live
          Prades
          But
        • Pezenas
          But
          20
          9
          Live
          Leucate
          But
        • Servian-Boujan
          But
          20
          23
          Ter.
          ES Catalane
          But
      • Secteur B - Poule 4B4
        Classement
        • Cahors
          But
          43
          3
          Live
          Lévezou Ségala
          But
        • Causse Vezere
          But
          37
          30
          Live
          Decazeville
          But
      • Secteur C - Poule 5C5
        Classement
        • Saint-Girons
          But
          19
          17
          Live
          Rieumes
          But
        • Avenir Bizanos
          But
          26
          24
          Live
          Léguevin
          But
        • Pont Long
          But
          28
          22
          Live
          Grenade-Sur-Garonne
          But
      • Secteur C - Poule 6C6
        Classement
        • Bon-Encontre
          But
          23
          26
          Ter.
          Rion Morcenx
          But
        • Boucau-Tarnos
          But
          13
          15
          Ter.
          Orthez
          But
        • Soustons
          But
          85
          3
          Live
          Hendaye
          But
        • Casteljaloux
          But
          16
          13
          Live
          Aramits
          But
        • Layrac
          But
          27
          7
          Live
          Mouguerre
          But
      • Secteur D - Poule 7D7
        Classement
        • Tours
          But
          13
          15
          Ter.
          US Castillonnaise
          But
      • Secteur D - Poule 8D8
        Classement
        • ACBB
          But
          15
          62
          Ter.
          Le Havre
          But
        • Amiens
          But
          1717
          Score final
          Saint-Malo
          But
        • Antony
          But
          20
          14
          Live
          Orsay
          But
        • RC Courbevoie
          But
          31
          16
          Live
          Le Rheu
          But
        • Ris-Orangis
          But
          25
          0
          Live
          Domont
          But
        • Versailles
          But
          19
          30
          Ter.
          Plaisir
          But
    • Fédérale 3
      • Poule 11
        Classement
        • Aulnay-sous-Bois
          But
          30
          24
          Live
          Compiégne
          But
        • Bobigny
          But
          13
          23
          Ter.
          Arras
          But
        • Grande-Synthe
          But
          39
          12
          Live
          Lille
          But
        • Roubaix
          But
          28
          10
          Live
          Soissons
          But
      • Poule 22
        Classement
        • Clichy
          But
          12
          16
          Ter.
          Meaux
          But
        • Gretz-Tournan-Ozoir RC 77
          But
          25
          18
          Live
          Houilles-Carrières
          But
        • Paris 15e
          But
          20
          17
          Live
          Pontault Combault
          But
        • Paris 17e
          But
          24
          30
          Ter.
          Vincennes
          But
        • Sucy-en-Brie
          But
          30
          22
          Live
          Epernay
          But
      • Poule 33
        Classement
        • Haguenau
          But
          44
          14
          Live
          Nancy
          But
        • Strasbourg
          But
          38
          9
          Live
          Besançon
          But
      • Poule 44
        Classement
        • Belleville-en-Beaujolais
          But
          47
          15
          Live
          Faucigny
          But
        • Chagny
          But
          16
          13
          Live
          Bellegarde
          But
        • Gex
          But
          Reporté
          Reporté
          Genlis
          But
        • Montchanin
          But
          8
          14
          Ter.
          Couches
          But
      • Poule 55
        Classement
        • La Tour-du-Pin
          But
          23
          11
          Live
          Aix-les-Bains
          But
        • RC Seyssins
          But
          26
          13
          Live
          Le Pont-de-Claix
          But
        • Saint-Savin
          But
          28
          16
          Live
          Saint-Jean-de-Bournay
          But
      • Poule 66
        Classement
        • Chateauneuf St Marcel
          But
          25
          33
          Ter.
          Ampuis
          But
        • CO Lyon
          But
          15
          10
          Live
          Privas
          But
        • Romans Bourg-de-Péage
          But
          39
          0
          Live
          Givors
          But
        • Tarare
          But
          34
          18
          Live
          Beaurepaire
          But
      • Poule 77
        Classement
        • Saint-Laurent-du-Var
          But
          3232
          Score final
          L'Isle sur la Sorgue
          But
        • Aubagne
          But
          62
          5
          Live
          Solliès-Pont
          But
        • Stade marseillais
          But
          16
          6
          Live
          Le Mourillon
          But
        • SU Cavaillonnais
          But
          46
          35
          Live
          Aix-en-Provence
          But
        • Valréas
          But
          20
          10
          Live
          Draguignan
          But
      • Poule 88
        Classement
        • Arles
          But
          0
          27
          Ter.
          Sigean-Port-la-Nouv.
          But
        • Avignon le Pontet
          But
          39
          7
          Live
          Le Teil
          But
        • Sète
          But
          24
          13
          Live
          Jacou Montpellier
          But
        • Vendres-Lespignan
          But
          28
          8
          Live
          Saint-Affrique
          But
        • Uzès
          But
          15
          16
          Ter.
          Alès
          But
      • Poule 99
        Classement
        • Cugnaux
          But
          15
          23
          Ter.
          Canton d'Alban
          But
        • Rivesaltes Baixas Espira
          But
          28
          10
          Live
          Quillan Limoux
          But
      • Poule 1010
        Classement
        • Juillan
          But
          20
          21
          Ter.
          Saint-Gaudens
          But
      • Poule 1111
        Classement
        • Riscle
          But
          23
          8
          Live
          Condom
          But
        • Barcus
          But
          21
          13
          Live
          Vil. de Marsan
          But
        • Nogaro
          But
          17
          3
          Live
          Aire-sur-Adour
          But
      • Poule 1212
        Classement
        • Bayonne
          But
          20
          17
          Live
          Hasparren
          But
        • Cambo-les-Bains
          But
          9
          16
          Ter.
          Bardos
          But
        • US Mugronnaise
          But
          27
          24
          Live
          Labouheyre
          But
      • Poule 1313
        Classement
        • Mauvezin
          But
          16
          15
          Live
          Moissac
          But
        • Nérac
          But
          19
          26
          Ter.
          Caussade
          But
        • Pont-du-Casse
          But
          48
          22
          Live
          Salvetat Plaisance
          But
        • Tournefeuille
          But
          25
          17
          Live
          Rodez
          But
      • Poule 1414
        Classement
        • Léognan
          But
          36
          33
          Live
          Villeneuve-sur-Lot
          But
        • Pessac
          But
          31
          27
          Live
          Gradignan
          But
        • Bazas
          But
          25
          9
          Live
          Blaye
          But
      • Poule 1515
        Classement
        • Figeac
          But
          00
          Score final
          Le Lardin-St-Lazare
          But
        • Sarlat
          But
          56
          12
          Live
          Lalinde
          But
      • Poule 1616
        Classement
        • Clermont-Ferrand
          But
          21
          27
          Ter.
          Montluçon
          But
        • Cusset
          But
          18
          20
          Ter.
          Guéret
          But
        • Moulins
          But
          39
          23
          Live
          Saint-Simon
          But
        • Saint-Cernin
          But
          00
          Score final
          Ussel
          But
        • Saint-Léger-des-Vignes
          But
          25
          16
          Live
          Mauriac
          But
      • Poule 1717
        Classement
        • Joué-lès-Tours
          But
          47
          21
          Live
          RAC Castelroussin
          But
        • Pithiviers
          But
          20
          22
          Ter.
          Vendôme
          But
        • Sancerre
          But
          14
          12
          Live
          Auxerre
          But
        • US Olympiades Massif central
          But
          24
          32
          Ter.
          Clamart
          But
      • Poule 1818
        Classement
        • Angers
          But
          56
          21
          Live
          Puilboreau
          But
        • Chauray
          But
          29
          26
          Live
          Parthenay
          But
        • Chinon
          But
          13
          21
          Ter.
          La Roche-sur-Yon
          But
        • La Chapelle-sur-Erdre
          But
          3
          36
          Ter.
          Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire
          But
        • Les Sables-d'Olonne
          But
          43
          19
          Live
          Le Mans
          But
      • Poule 1919
        Classement
        • Bruz
          But
          27
          24
          Live
          Quimper
          But
        • Grand-Champ
          But
          3
          19
          Ter.
          Auray
          But
        • Trignac
          But
          24
          5
          Live
          Plabennec
          But
      • Poule 2020
        Classement
        • Caen
          But
          00
          Score final
          Maison Laffitte
          But
        • Montesson
          But
          70
          22
          Live
          Pont-Audemer
          But
        • Rouen
          But
          34
          7
          Live
          Dieppe
          But